Freiburg im Breisgau (Alemania)
schema:Place, foaf:Organization · http://data.judaicalink.org/data/viaf/145266205
This record is one of the sources of the entity page Freiburg im Breisgau.
From ls-dbpedia
- same as (JudaicaLink)
- Freiburg im Breisgau
From ls-gnd
- same as (JudaicaLink)
- Freiburg im Breisgau
From ls-lc
- same as (JudaicaLink)
- Freiburg im Breisgau (Germany)
From ls-wikidata
- same as (JudaicaLink)
- Freiburg im Breisgau
From viaf
- rdf:type
- schema:Place
- rdf:type
- foaf:Organization
- owl:sameAs
- http://data.bnf.fr/ark:/12148/cb118641930#spatialThing
- owl:sameAs
- http://datos.bne.es/resource/XX4430822
- owl:sameAs
- http://dbpedia.org/resource/Freiburg_im_Breisgau
- owl:sameAs
- http://id.loc.gov/authorities/names/n81108954
- owl:sameAs
- http://id.worldcat.org/fast/1215531
- owl:sameAs
- http://www.idref.fr/224940473/id
- owl:sameAs
- wd:Q2833
- owl:sameAs
- https://d-nb.info/gnd/4018272-1
- owl:sameAs
- https://isni.org/isni/0000000121774863
- owl:sameAs
- https://viaf.org/viaf/145266205
- skos:altLabel
- Breisgau Freiburgas
- skos:altLabel
- Bürgermeisteramt
- skos:altLabel
- Frajburg
- skos:altLabel
- Frayburq im Breisqau
- skos:altLabel
- Fraýburg
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg (Baden, Germany)
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg (Baden-Württemberg, Germany)
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg (Baden-Württemberg, Germany)
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg i. B.
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg i. Br
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg i.B.
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg i.B. (Allemagne)
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg i.B. (Germany)
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg i.Br
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg i.Br. (Germany)
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg i.Brsg. (Germany)
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau (RFA)
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau. Bürgermeisteramt
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau. Hauptamt
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau. Militärregierung
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau. Oberbürgermeister
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau. Presse- und Informationsamt
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau. Presseamt
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau. Pressestelle
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau. Referat Internationale Kontakte
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau. Stadtverwaltung
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburg, Breisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Freiburga
- skos:altLabel
- Freyburg an der Unstrut (Germany)
- skos:altLabel
- Freyburg im Breisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Freyburg im Breyssgau
- skos:altLabel
- Freyburg im Brissgau
- skos:altLabel
- Freyburg, Breisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Friborg de Brisgòvia
- skos:altLabel
- Friborgh an Breisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Fribourg (Baden, Allemagne)
- skos:altLabel
- Fribourg, Breisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Fribourg-en-Brisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Fribourg-en-Brisgau (RFA)
- skos:altLabel
- Friburg de Brisgòvia
- skos:altLabel
- Friburg im Breyssgau
- skos:altLabel
- Friburg im Brisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgh
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgi Brisgoiae
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgi Brisgojae
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgi Brisgoviae
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgo
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgo (Alemania)
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgo de Bresgobia
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgo de Brisgovia
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgo de Brisgovia (Alemania)
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgo de Brisgovia - Freiburg im Breisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgo en Brisgovia
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgo in Brisgovia
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgu
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgu de Brisgovia
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgu in Breisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgum Brisachgogiae
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgum Brisgaudiae
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgum Brisgaviae
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgum Brisgoiae
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgum Brisgolae
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgum Brisgoviae
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgum Brisigaviae
- skos:altLabel
- Friburgum Brisigoviae
- skos:altLabel
- Fribôrg-en-Brisgovia
- skos:altLabel
- Fryburg Bryzgowijski
- skos:altLabel
- Fryburgum Brisgoiae
- skos:altLabel
- Germany
- skos:altLabel
- Hauptamt
- skos:altLabel
- Musikstadt Freiburg, Breisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Oberbürgermeister
- skos:altLabel
- P'ŭraiburŭgŭ
- skos:altLabel
- Presse- und Informationsamt. Freiburg im Breisgau
- skos:altLabel
- Presseamt
- skos:altLabel
- Pressestelle
- skos:altLabel
- Stadtverwaltung
- skos:altLabel
- Städtisches Hauptamt
- skos:altLabel
- Städtisches Presseamt
- skos:altLabel
- fraiburg
- skos:altLabel
- Φράιμπουργκ
- skos:altLabel
- Фраибург
- skos:altLabel
- Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау
- skos:altLabel
- Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
- skos:altLabel
- Фрайбург-ім-Брайсгаў
- skos:altLabel
- Фрајбург
- skos:altLabel
- Ֆրայբուրգ իմ Բրայսգաու
- skos:altLabel
- ברייבורג (גרמניה)
- skos:altLabel
- פרייבורג
- skos:altLabel
- פרייבורג (גרמניה)
- skos:altLabel
- فرائیبرگ
- skos:altLabel
- فرايبورغ
- skos:altLabel
- فرایبورق
- skos:altLabel
- فرایبورگ
- skos:altLabel
- فری برگ
- skos:altLabel
- फ्रायबुर्ग
- skos:altLabel
- फ्रेईबुर्ग इम ब्रेसगौ
- skos:altLabel
- ফ্রাইবুর্গ ইম ব্রেইসগু
- skos:altLabel
- ફ્રેઈબર્ગ ઈમ બ્રેઈસ્ગૌ
- skos:altLabel
- பிரைபர்க் இம் பிரெய்ஸ்கவ்
- skos:altLabel
- ఫ్రైబర్గ్ ఇమ్ బ్రీస్గౌ
- skos:altLabel
- ಫ್ರೈಬರ್ಗ್ ಇಮ್ ಬ್ರೆಸ್ಗೌ
- skos:altLabel
- ෆ්රයිබර්ග් ඉම් බ්රිස්ගවු
- skos:altLabel
- ไฟรบวร์คอิมไบรส์เกา
- skos:altLabel
- ფრაიბურგი
- skos:altLabel
- フライブルク・イム・ブライスガウ
- skos:altLabel
- 佛萊堡
- skos:altLabel
- 弗萊堡
- skos:altLabel
- 弗赖堡
- skos:altLabel
- 弗赖堡 (巴登-符腾堡州)
- skos:altLabel
- 費賴堡
- skos:altLabel
- 프라이부르크
- skos:prefLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau
- skos:prefLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau
- skos:prefLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau (Alemania)
- skos:prefLabel
- Freiburg im Breisgau (Germany)
- skos:prefLabel
- Fribourg-en-Brisgau