Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
Organization · http://data.judaicalink.org/data/ep/2784593
Also known as (10 names)
- –
- Bet Tfila (Braunschweig; Jerusalem) · Bet Tfila - Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe · Bet Tfila Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe · Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa · Center for Jewish Art (Jerusalem). Bet Tfila · Center for Jewish Art (Jerusalem). Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa · Hebrew University of Jerusalem. Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa · Hebrew University of Jerusalem. Center for Jewish Art. Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa · Technische Universität Braunschweig. Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa · Technische Universität Braunschweig. Fachgebiet Baugeschichte. Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
Identifiers
- GND
- 10107721-X
- Library of Congress
- no2007158449 · no2007158449
- VIAF
- 121923144
- Wikidata
- Q128776126
- catalogue.bnf.fr
- cb16960643q
- data.bnf.fr
- cb16960643q#foaf:Organization
- isni.org
- 0000000106792182
Sources (4)
Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
34 statements
- skos:altLabel
- Bet Tfila (Braunschweig; Jerusalem)
- skos:altLabel
- Bet Tfila - Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- skos:altLabel
- Bet Tfila Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- skos:altLabel
- Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Center for Jewish Art (Jerusalem). Bet Tfila
- skos:altLabel
- Center for Jewish Art (Jerusalem). Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Hebrew University of Jerusalem. Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Hebrew University of Jerusalem. Center for Jewish Art. Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Technische Universität Braunschweig. Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Technische Universität Braunschweig. Fachgebiet Baugeschichte. Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:prefLabel
- Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#biographicalOrHistoricalInformation
- Bet Tfila: Haus des Gebets
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#geographicAreaCode
- https://d-nb.info/standards/vocab/gnd/geographic-area-code#XA-DE
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#geographicAreaCode
- https://d-nb.info/standards/vocab/gnd/geographic-area-code#XB-IL
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#gndIdentifier
- 10107721-X
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#hierarchicalSuperiorOfTheCorporateBody
- https://d-nb.info/gnd/36227-X
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#hierarchicalSuperiorOfTheCorporateBody
- https://d-nb.info/gnd/5110894-X
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#hierarchicalSuperiorOfTheCorporateBody
- https://d-nb.info/gnd/5271116-X
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#homepage
- http://www.bet-tfila.org
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#oldAuthorityNumber
- (DE-588)1086149084
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#oldAuthorityNumber
- (DE-588b)10107721-X
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#placeOfBusiness
- https://d-nb.info/gnd/4008065-1
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#placeOfBusiness
- https://d-nb.info/gnd/4028586-8
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#preferredNameForTheCorporateBody
- Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#variantNameForTheCorporateBody
- Bet Tfila (Braunschweig; Jerusalem)
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#variantNameForTheCorporateBody
- Bet Tfila - Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#variantNameForTheCorporateBody
- Bet Tfila Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#variantNameForTheCorporateBody
- Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#variantNameForTheCorporateBody
- Center for Jewish Art (Jerusalem). Bet Tfila
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#variantNameForTheCorporateBody
- Center for Jewish Art (Jerusalem). Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#variantNameForTheCorporateBody
- Hebrew University of Jerusalem. Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#variantNameForTheCorporateBody
- Hebrew University of Jerusalem. Center for Jewish Art. Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#variantNameForTheCorporateBody
- Technische Universität Braunschweig. Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- https://d-nb.info/standards/elementset/gnd#variantNameForTheCorporateBody
- Technische Universität Braunschweig. Fachgebiet Baugeschichte. Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
5 statements
- gndo:gndIdentifier
- 10107721-X
- described at
- https://schluesseldokumente.net/organisation/gnd/10107721-X
- skos:prefLabel
- Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- foaf:homepage
- http://www.bet-tfila.org
- foaf:name
- Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
Bet Tfila--Forschungsstelle für jüdische Architektur in Europa
9 statements
- http://id.loc.gov/ontologies/bflc/marcKey
- 1102 $aBet Tfila--Forschungsstelle für jüdische Architektur in Europa
- http://id.loc.gov/vocabulary/identifiers/lccn
- no2007158449
- http://www.loc.gov/mads/rdf/v1#authoritativeLabel
- Bet Tfila--Forschungsstelle für jüdische Architektur in Europa
- http://www.loc.gov/mads/rdf/v1#hasExactExternalAuthority
- http://viaf.org/en/viaf/LC%7Cno2007158449
- http://www.loc.gov/mads/rdf/v1#isMemberOfMADSCollection
- http://id.loc.gov/authorities/names/collection_LCNAF
- http://www.loc.gov/mads/rdf/v1#isMemberOfMADSCollection
- http://id.loc.gov/authorities/names/collection_NamesAuthorizedHeadings
- http://www.loc.gov/mads/rdf/v1#isMemberOfMADSScheme
- http://id.loc.gov/authorities/names
- skos:altLabel
- Bet Tfila--Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- skos:prefLabel
- Bet Tfila--Forschungsstelle für jüdische Architektur in Europa
Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
21 statements
- skos:altLabel
- Bet Tfila
- skos:altLabel
- Bet Tfila - Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- skos:altLabel
- Bet Tfila Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- skos:altLabel
- Bet Tfila--Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- skos:altLabel
- Bet Tfila-Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- skos:altLabel
- Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Center for Jewish Art (Jérusalem). Bet Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Center for Jewish Art of the Hebrew University (Jérusalem). Bet Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Center for Jewish Art of the Hebrew University (Jérusalem). Bet Tfila-Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- skos:altLabel
- Center for Jewish Art. Bet Tfila
- skos:altLabel
- Center for Jewish Art. Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Center for Jewish Art. Bet Tfila – Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- skos:altLabel
- Fachgebiet Baugeschichte. Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Hebrew University (Jérusalem). Bet Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Hebrew University (Jérusalem). Bet Tfila-Research Unit for Jewish Architecture in Europe
- skos:altLabel
- Hebrew University of Jerusalem. Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Hebrew University of Jerusalem. Center for Jewish Art Bet-Tfila-Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Technische Universität Braunschweig. Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:altLabel
- Technische Universität Braunschweig. Fachgebiet Baugeschichte Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:prefLabel
- Bet Tfila - Forschungsstelle für Jüdische Architektur in Europa
- skos:prefLabel
- Bet Tfila--Forschungsstelle für jüdische Architektur in Europa